Resumen de Draft 2013

Pedro Beltran de Monarcas a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Emmanuel Guajardo de Morelia a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Carlos Guzman va al Atletico San Luis

Mario Moreno de Monarcas va al Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Alexandro Alvarez de Puebla va al Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Emmanuel Tapia de Delfines de Carmen va al Altamira FC

Arnulfo Gonzalez de Santos Laguna va al Zacatepec

Alejandro Martinez de Santos Laguna va al Zacatepec

Rodolfo Vilchis de Morelia va al Delfines del Carmen

Javier Dario Romo de Gallos Blanco a Altamira

Diego Esqueda de Santos Laguna a U de G

Juan Pablo Alfaro de Estudiantes Tecos va a los Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Margarito Gonzalez de Querétaro a Zacatepec

Enrique Melendrez a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Eduardo Morodo de Puebla a Atletico San Luis

Omar Tena de Club America a Zacatepec

Fernando Martinez de Monterrey a Ballenas Galeana

Sergio Arias de Chivas a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Jorge Zatarain de Necaxa a Altamira

Alberto Briseño de Atlas a Leones Negros

Antonio Pedroza de Monarcas a Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Efrain Mendoza de Atlas a Leones Negros

Nestor David Diaz de Atlas va a Leones Negros

Edgar Gonzalez de Monterrey a Delfines del Carmen

Juan Ezequiel Cuevas de Chiapas a Estudiantes Tecos

Antonio Pedroza de Morelia a Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Emmanuel Sanchez Valdez de Necaxa a Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Diego Alberto Cervantes un jugador libre a Delfines Futbol

Salvador Jasso Nino de Monterrey a Atletico San Luis

Antonio Salazar Castillo de Chivas a Zacatepec

Jaime Toledo Olivo de Santos Laguna al Atletico San Luis

Javier Robles Camacho de Cruz Azul Hidalgo a Leones Negros

Juan Antonio Ocampo de Chivas a Estudiantes Tecos

Eduardo Garcia Horta de Estudiantes Tecos a Zacatepec

Eduardo Sayun Pallares de Queretaro a Estudiante Tecos

Alejandro Molina de Correcaminos se va a Merida FC

Alberto Gurrola de Atlas a Lobos BUAP

Jhon Cordoba de Queretaro a Dorados de Sinaloa

Oscar Talancon de Monterrey va a San Luis

Alan Soria de Rayados va a Atletico San Luis

Alfonso Rippa de Celaya FC al Atletico San Luis

Axel Velazquez del Atlas se va para los Lobos BUAP

Ismael Valadez un Jugador Libre es el nuevo Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Jesus Andres Padilla de Chivas es nuevo Dorados de Sinaloa

Lugiani Gallardo de Club America a Estudiante Tecos

Alejandro Castillo de Necaxa se va al Atletico San Luis

Yuto Ono de Necaxa se va al Atletico San Luis

Jose Cruz Gutierrez de Zacatepec 1948 se va a los Leones Negros

Jurgen Damm de Estudiantes a Pachuca

Manuel Gomez de Atlas a Leones Negros

Obed Rincon de Necaxa a Atletico San Luis

Angel Diaz de Cruz Azul Hidalgo a Leones Negros

Felipe Sifuentes de Monterrey a Lobos BUAP

Eduardo Lillingston de Estudiantes a Necaxa

Alejandro Arredondo de Atlante a Delfines del Carmen

Jose Luis Delgadillo de Atlas a Lobos BUAP

Roberto Saucedo de Monarcas a Correcaminos

Alfonso Blanco de Pachuca a Atletico San Luis

Jesus Palacios de Necaxa a Leones Negros

Jorge Alberto Diaz de Leon de los Tigres se va a Correcaminos

Ramon Arriaga de Chivas a Zacatepec

Juan Pablo Orozco de Chivas a Zacatepec

Daniel Alanis de Queretaro a Zacatepec

Carlos Esparza de Chivas a Zacatepec

Alejandro Julio Mercado de Atlante a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Yair Urbina de Tigres a Dorados de Sinaloa

Tomas Charles de Merida a Altamira

Miguel Velazquez de Pachuca a Altamira

Adolfo “El Bofo”  Bautista a Atletico San Luis

Ricardo Martinez de Monterrey a Merida

Noe Maya de Chiapas a Estudiantes Tecos

Adrian Marin de Chiapas a Lobos BUAP

Alvaro Estrada de Queretaro a Atletico San Luis

Ezequiel Orozco de Necaxa a Atlante

Rodrigo Folle de Lobos BUAP a Leones Negros

Raul Rico de Gallos Blancos a Delfines del Carmen

Juan Mendoza de Chivas a Delfines del Carmen

Gerardo Castillo de Atlante a Necaxa

Oscar Jimenez de Lobos BUAP a Chiapas

Gustavo Ramirez de Pachuca a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Sonny Guadarrama de Atlante a Necaxa

Luis Nieves de Club Leon a Lobos BUAP

Diego Ordaz de Chiapas a Lobos BUAP

Omar Marrufo de Atlante a Atletico San Luis

Eduardo Chavez de Morelia a Alebrijes Oaxaca

Julio Cesar Ceja de Club Leon a Lobos BUAP

Jose Roberto Vargas de Morelia a Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Eloy Gonzalez de Cruz Azul Hidalgo a Lobos BUAP

One thought on “Resumen de Draft 2013

  1. Pingback: Resultados de la Copa Mx - Copa MX | Copa MX

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s